Tvarkaraštis

Sausis

Sezonas Mėnesis
Komanda
Sausio 3 d., penktadienis
Palangos Kuršiai
Minsko Tsmoki-2
99-91   stat »
Sausio 4 d., Šeštadienis
Telšių Telšiai
Jonavos BC Jonava
88-80   stat »
Šakių Vytis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
78-73   stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Joniškio Delikatesas
96-75   stat »
Šilalės Lūšis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
77-91   stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai
Gargždų Gargždai
84-86   stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Molėtų Ežerūnas
67-82   stat »
Šilutės Šilutė
Minsko Tsmoki-2
79-72   stat »
Palangos Kuršiai
Vilniaus Perlas
95-80   stat »
Sausio 5 d., sekmadienis
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Mažeikių Ereliai
87-94   stat »
Gargždų Gargždai
Šilalės Lūšis
99-91   stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
77-78   stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas
Šakių Vytis
90-70   stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Telšių Telšiai
92-93   stat »
Vilniaus Perlas
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
103-99   stat »
Jonavos BC Jonava
Šilutės Šilutė
73-96   stat »
Sausio 9 d., ketvirtadienis
Mažeikių Ereliai
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
76-94   stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Šakių Vytis
77-78   stat »
Vilniaus Perlas
Šilutės Šilutė
98-79   stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Jonavos BC Jonava
85-90   stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Joniškio Delikatesas
89-80   stat »
Palangos Kuršiai
Telšių Telšiai
73-80   stat »
Gargždų Gargždai
Kauno Žalgiris-2
66-71   stat »
Sausio 10 d., penktadienis
Šilalės Lūšis
Minsko Tsmoki-2
80-72   stat »
Sausio 11 d., Šeštadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
93-80   stat »
Šilutės Šilutė
Molėtų Ežerūnas
82-72   stat »
Telšių Telšiai
Vilniaus Perlas
70-66   stat »
Šakių Vytis
Palangos Kuršiai
82-81   stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
122-76   stat »
Šilalės Lūšis
Mažeikių Ereliai
84-81   stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas
Minsko Tsmoki-2
80-79   stat »
Jonavos BC Jonava
Gargždų Gargždai
66-101   stat »
Sausio 14 d., antradienis
Vilniaus Perlas
Gargždų Gargždai
93-100   stat »
Sausio 16 d., ketvirtadienis
Telšių Telšiai
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
84-61   stat »
Šilutės Šilutė
Šilalės Lūšis
81-62   stat »
Jonavos BC Jonava
Mažeikių Ereliai
93-91   stat »
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
98-62   stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas
Palangos Kuršiai
95-93   stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Vilniaus Perlas
76-56   stat »
Gargždų Gargždai
Molėtų Ežerūnas
89-67   stat »
Sausio 17 d., penktadienis
Šakių Vytis
Minsko Tsmoki-2
70-65   stat »
Sausio 18 d., Šeštadienis
Palangos Kuršiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
91-62   stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Joniškio Delikatesas
63-90   stat »
Mažeikių Ereliai
Kauno Žalgiris-2
89-83   stat »
Šilalės Lūšis
Jonavos BC Jonava
74-83   stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Šilutės Šilutė
105-69   stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Minsko Tsmoki-2
88-87   stat »
Šakių Vytis
Telšių Telšiai
100-63   stat »
Sausio 25 d., Šeštadienis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Kauno Žalgiris-2
15:00
Sausio 30 d., ketvirtadienis
Joniškio Delikatesas
Šakių Vytis
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Šilutės Šilutė
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Telšių Telšiai
18:00
Tauragės krepšinio klubas
Mažeikių Ereliai
18:00
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Šilalės Lūšis
18:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Gargždų Gargždai
18:30