Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Aurimas Majauskas 28,00 1 28 28
2. Omar Terrell Alston 24,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 21 27
3. Karolis Babkauskas 23,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 17 29
4. Ovidijus Kaminskis 23,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 23 23
5. Rytis Biliartas 22,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 19 26
6. Valdas Undraitis 22,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 16 29
7. Robertas Keliačius 22,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 22 22
8. Eimantas Žilius 22,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 18 26
9. Mantas Šerkšnas 21,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 15 28
10. Tomas Rimša 21,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 17 26
11. Marijus Užupis 21,00 Šakių Vytis
2 6 36
12. Justinas Ramanauskas 21,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 21 21
13. Dominykas Zupkauskas 20,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 10 31
14. Andreas Kalogiros 20,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 8 33
15. Mindaugas Reminas 19,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 16 22
16. Ąžuolas Tubelis 19,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 19 19
17. Laurynas Lučinskas 18,67 Gargždų Gargždai
Palangos Kuršiai
3 11 29
18. Mindaugas Norkus 18,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 12 24
19. Aurimas Kieža 18,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 18 18
20. Simonas Serapinas 17,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 14 21
21. Julius Liesis 17,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 11 23
22. Mogga Charles Arnado Lado 17,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 17 17
23. Tautvydas Kazimieras Vyšniauskas 16,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 9 24
24. Karolis Sapiega 16,50 Palangos Kuršiai
2 16 17
25. Laurynas Mikalauskas 16,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 13 19
26. Martynas Pacevičius 16,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 12 20
27. Dominykas Bučas 16,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 12 20
28. Gintautas Matulis 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
29. Tomas Galeckas 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
30. Edvinas Jezukevičius 16,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 16 16
31. Gabrielius Čelka 16,00 Šakių Vytis
1 16 16
32. Mantas Rubštavičius 15,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 14 17
33. Uladzislau Blizniuk 15,27 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 1 28
34. Tadas Sebežiovas 15,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 14 16
35. Einaras Tubutis 15,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 8 22
36. Ignas Bilinskas 15,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 9 21
37. Martynas Linkevičius 15,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 15 15
38. Martynas Zigmantavičius 15,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 15 15
39. Žygimantas Jocys 14,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 7 22
40. Tautvydas Kliučinykas 14,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 14 15
41. Giedrius Stankevičius 14,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 13 16
42. Augustas Marčiulionis 14,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 13 16
43. Ian Emanuel Gardener Jr 14,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 6 23
44. Kahlil Wesley Jaquan Thomas 14,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 13 16
45. Arvydas Kačinas 14,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 11 17
46. Tadas Poška 14,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 11 17
47. Adas Šimonis 14,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 8 20
48. Jokūbas Rubinas 14,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 13 15
49. Ernestas Jonkus 14,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 14 14
50. Karolis Babušis 14,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 14 14
51. Ibrahim Mulaomerovic 14,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 14 14
52. Daniil Barysevich 13,72 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 -6 28
53. Deividas Keburys 13,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 11 16
54. Tauras Ulevičius 13,50 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 11 16
55. Ignas Razutis 13,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 13 13
56. Matas Repšys 13,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 13 13
57. Jonas Dumašius 12,50 Gargždų Gargždai
2 9 16
58. Vilius Pocius 12,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 7 18
59. Rokas Ulvydas 12,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 6 19
60. Byron Christopher Sanford 12,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 7 17
61. Kšištofas Lavrinovičius 12,00 Šakių Vytis
1 12 12
62. Aurelijus Pukelis 12,00 Šakių Vytis
1 12 12
63. Dominykas Stenionis 11,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 5 18
64. Aistis Pilauskas 11,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 6 16
65. Justas Sakalauskas 11,00 Šakių Vytis
2 10 12
66. Kemal Canbolat 11,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 11 11
67. Paulius Beliavičius 10,50 Šakių Vytis
2 7 14
68. Mindaugas Čepauskas 10,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 6 15
69. Justas Nausėdas 10,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 6 15
70. Gediminas Leščiauskas 10,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 6 15
71. Mantas Ruikis 10,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 7 13
72. Rokas Jukonis 10,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 9 11
73. Mintautas Mockus 10,00 2 6 14
74. Rokas Stankevičius 10,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 10 10
75. Antanas Bertašius 10,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 10 10
76. Rimantas Daunys 10,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 10 10
77. Giedrius Bergaudas 10,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 10 10
78. Modestas Jurkaitis 9,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 6 13
79. Ernestas Bružas 9,00 Telšių Telšiai
Gargždų Gargždai
3 -1 14
80. Paulius Semaška 9,00 Šakių Vytis
2 8 10
81. Mantvydas Žukauskas 9,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 8 10
82. Paulius Poška 9,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 7 11
83. Ainaras Budginas 9,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 -1 19
84. Darjušas Lavrinovičius 9,00 Šakių Vytis
1 9 9
85. Matas Dabulevičius 9,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 9 9
86. Valerii Anisimov 9,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 9 9
87. Mikita Balaban 8,50 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 -2 24
88. Justas Košys 8,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 5 12
89. Justas Vazalis 8,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 8 9
90. Edgaras Danys 8,50 Palangos Kuršiai
2 6 11
91. Kornelijus Zikas 8,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 8 9
92. Paulius Murauskas 8,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 8 9
93. Mantvydas Staniulis 8,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 4 12
94. Dovydas Daubaris 8,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 8 8
95. Justas Maceikis 8,00 2 6 10
96. Redas Jakubauskas 8,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 5 11
97. Arminas Kleišys 8,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 2 14
98. Paulius Danusevičius 8,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 14
99. Martynas Šeputis 8,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 8 8
100. Kiryl Chumakou 8,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 8 8
101. Juozas Balčiūnas 8,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 8 8
102. Linas Lekavičius 7,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 4 11
103. Vadzim Stubeda 7,30 Minsko Tsmoki-2
27 -1 18
104. Aidas Viskontas 7,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 1 13
105. Justas Šukelis 7,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 -2 16
106. Simas Jarumbauskas 7,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 -2 16
107. Šarūnas Valunta 7,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 6 8
108. Ernestas Sederevičius 7,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 -2 16
109. Robertas Miliauskas 7,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 7 7
110. Deividas Kumelis 7,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 7 7
111. Arminas Bergaudas 7,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 7 7
112. Luka Zaharijevic 7,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 7 7
113. Christian Michael Nobles 7,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 7 7
114. Airidas Giedraitis 6,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 5 8
115. Eimantas Stankevičius 6,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 11
116. Gvidas Galinauskas 6,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 -2 15
117. Tomas Balčiūnas 6,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 1 12
118. Aliaksei Navoichyk 6,40 Minsko Tsmoki-2
30 -6 23
119. Augustinas Venckus 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 4 8
120. Rokas Triaušys 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 6 6
121. Oskaras Pleikys 6,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 6 6
122. Ernestas Mankauskas 6,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 6 6
123. Justinas Leganovič 6,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 6 6
124. Edgaras Preibys 6,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 6 6
125. Tautvydas Rimkus 6,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 6 6
126. Raman Hests 5,93 Minsko Tsmoki-2
28 -3 17
127. Anton Vashkevich 5,57 Minsko Tsmoki-2
23 -6 35
128. Rokas Rakevičius 5,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 1 10
129. Vidas Veryga 5,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 4 7
130. Modestas Žaunieriūnas 5,50 Jonavos BC Jonava
2 3 8
131. Domantas Vilys 5,50 Šakių Vytis
2 0 11
132. Arijus Adomauskas 5,50 Gargždų Gargždai
2 4 7
133. Modestas Kancleris 5,50 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 3 8
134. Juozas Ruškys 5,50 2 5 6
135. Šarūnas Vingelis 5,00 Šakių Vytis
2 2 8
136. Karolis Kokoška 5,00 Šakių Vytis
2 5 5
137. Taurantas Tamošiūnas 5,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 -2 12
138. Ugnius Mineikis 5,00 Šilalės Lūšis
2 0 10
139. Deividas Visockis 5,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 4 6
140. Gabrielius Mažeika 5,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 2 8
141. Ignas Lukošius 5,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 5 5
142. Rokas Bendikas 5,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 5 5
143. Uladzimir Krysevich 4,89 Minsko Tsmoki-2
27 -6 28
144. Raimondas Matutis 4,50 Šilalės Lūšis
2 3 6
145. Ernestas Naruševičius 4,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 -1 10
146. Mykolas Dieninis 4,00 Palangos Kuršiai
2 0 8
147. Andrius Globys 4,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 1 7
148. Erikas Jermolajevas 4,00 Vilniaus Perlas
2 -1 9
149. Markas Užukauskas 4,00 Šakių Vytis
2 0 8
150. Titas Lengvinas 4,00 Gargždų Gargždai
2 -2 10
151. Martynas Tamulevičius 4,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
2 -3 11
152. Deividas Anužis 4,00 Gargždų Gargždai
1 4 4
153. Laurynas Kaveckis 4,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 4 4
154. Erikas Jakštys 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
155. Radvilas Kneižys 4,00 1 4 4
156. Quincy O'Neal Taylor 4,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 4 4
157. Brandon De Shawn Bolden 4,00 Šilalės Lūšis
1 4 4
158. Mikita Stasilevich 3,91 Minsko Tsmoki-2
23 -3 16
159. Vitali Lebedev 3,54 Minsko Tsmoki-2
26 -6 18
160. Pijus Rimkus 3,50 Vilniaus Perlas
2 1 6
161. Martynas Pronskus 3,50 2 3 4
162. Ignas Antanaitis 3,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 1 6
163. Maksim Karattsou 3,21 Minsko Tsmoki-2
28 -9 13
164. Hleb Pahrabitski 3,07 Minsko Tsmoki-2
15 -2 12
165. Andrius Gaidys 3,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 2 4
166. Petras Piekus 3,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 1 5
167. Justinas Bardauskas 3,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 3 3
168. Deividas Laucius 3,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 3 3
169. Rokas Jocius 3,00 1 3 3
170. Aleksas Mackevičius 3,00 1 3 3
171. Edas Valenta 3,00 1 3 3
172. Kasparas Jonauskas 2,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 2 3
173. Vadzim Tratsiak 2,36 Minsko Tsmoki-2
25 -8 15
174. Oleg Kojenets 2,00 2 0 4
175. Amisi David Kapinga 2,00 Jonavos BC Jonava
1 2 2
176. Eimantas Kud 2,00 1 2 2
177. Liudas Valantinas 1,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 -1 4
178. Andrius Aleksandrovas 1,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 -2 4
179. Vytautas Jakubaitis 1,00 Šilutės Šilutė
2 -4 6
180. Aringas Brazauskas 1,00 2 0 2
181. Jonas Zakas 1,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 1 1
182. Ernestas Serkevičius 0,50 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
2 -5 6
183. Mantvydas Kalinauskas 0,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 0 1
184. Vingaudas Radišauskas 0,50 Šilutės Šilutė
2 -4 5